Is THE DIVA CUP MENSTRUAL SOLUTION - MODEL 1 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Top Quality Silicone, A Material That Has Been Used In Healthcare Applications For Over 50 Years, This Silicone Is Not The Same Type Of Material Used In Breast Implants, No Chlorine, Dyes, Colorings Or Additives Of Any Kind Are Used
Check THE DIVA CUP MENSTRUAL SOLUTION - MODEL 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE DIVA CUP MENSTRUAL SOLUTION - MODEL 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE DIVA CUP MENSTRUAL SOLUTION - MODEL 1 is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


