Is The Dormen Fiery Chilli & Zesty Lime Cashew & Peanuts Premium Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cashews, Rapeseed Oil, Chilli & Lime Seasoning (Sea Salt, Sugar, Lactose (Milk), Onion, Dried Chilli Sauce (Chilli Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Dried Malt Vinegar (Barley), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Garlic, Cumin, Yeast Extract, Coriander, Colour: Paprika Extract)
Check The Dormen Fiery Chilli & Zesty Lime Cashew & Peanuts Premium Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Dormen Fiery Chilli & Zesty Lime Cashew & Peanuts Premium Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
The Dormen Fiery Chilli & Zesty Lime Cashew & Peanuts Premium Pouch is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


