Is The Dormen Salted Jumbo Cashews Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews (88%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt
Check The Dormen Salted Jumbo Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Dormen Salted Jumbo Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Where to buy
The Dormen Salted Jumbo Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


