Is The Dutch Company Honey Cake 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Rye Flour, Sugar, Raising Agent, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Pyrophosphate, Preservatives: Sorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Spices / Cinnamon, 0,1% Honey-Caramel Flavor
Check The Dutch Company Honey Cake 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Dutch Company Honey Cake 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
The Dutch Company Honey Cake 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Loaf
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


