Is The Dutch Kettle Homemade Style Black Raspberry Jam Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, water, black raspberries, pectin, citric acid.
Check The Dutch Kettle Homemade Style Black Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Dutch Kettle Homemade Style Black Raspberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
RAGU Pizza Sauce Homemade Style Jar - 14 Oz
On The Border Café Style Tortilla Chips
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingBaking


