Is The East India Company Blend 68 Tropical Punch White Tea Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tea, Lemongrass, Hibiscus, Rosehip, Orange Peel, Natural Passion Fruit Flavour, Natural Pineapple Flavour, Natural Mango Flavour, Natural Banana Flavour
Check The East India Company Blend 68 Tropical Punch White Tea Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The East India Company Blend 68 Tropical Punch White Tea Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The East India Company Blend 68 Tropical Punch White Tea Pouch is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


