Is The East India Company First Romance Black Tea Blend Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Strawberry Essence, Mango Pieces, Orange Peel, Cornflower, Marigold, Lotus Petal, Blue Mallow

Check The East India Company First Romance Black Tea Blend Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The East India Company First Romance Black Tea Blend Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go