Is The East India Company Governor Aungier's Bombay Chai Black Loose Tea Caddy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Clove
Check The East India Company Governor Aungier's Bombay Chai Black Loose Tea Caddy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The East India Company Governor Aungier's Bombay Chai Black Loose Tea Caddy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
The East India Company Governor Aungier's Bombay Chai Black Loose Tea Caddy is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


