Is The East India Company Prince Sultan's Green Tea and Mint Pyramid Bags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Natural Mint
Check The East India Company Prince Sultan's Green Tea and Mint Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The East India Company Prince Sultan's Green Tea and Mint Pyramid Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The East India Company Prince Sultan's Green Tea and Mint Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


