Is The East India Company Prince Sultan's Green Tea and Mint Pyramid Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Natural Mint

Check The East India Company Prince Sultan's Green Tea and Mint Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The East India Company Prince Sultan's Green Tea and Mint Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast