Is The East India Company Staunton Earl Grey Black Tea Pyramid Bags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Neroli Oil, Natural Bergamot Oil
Check The East India Company Staunton Earl Grey Black Tea Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The East India Company Staunton Earl Grey Black Tea Pyramid Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The East India Company Staunton Earl Grey Black Tea Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


