Is The East India Company Thousand Year Red Flowering Tea Bulbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chinese Bulbs of Orange Lily, Jasmine Flowers and Globe Amarnath

Check The East India Company Thousand Year Red Flowering Tea Bulbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The East India Company Thousand Year Red Flowering Tea Bulbs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking