Is The East India Company Tropical Punch Infusion Pyramid Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosehip, Lemongrass, Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Blackcurrant and Natural Flavours of Banana, Mango, Pineapple, Passion Fruit
Check The East India Company Tropical Punch Infusion Pyramid Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The East India Company Tropical Punch Infusion Pyramid Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
The East India Company Tropical Punch Infusion Pyramid Bag is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


