Is The Elegant Gourmet, Hanukkah Gift Basket with Cookies, Fudge Pretzels, Cashew Rocas, Smoked Almonds and Brownie Crisps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See List Above
Check The Elegant Gourmet, Hanukkah Gift Basket with Cookies, Fudge Pretzels, Cashew Rocas, Smoked Almonds and Brownie Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Elegant Gourmet, Hanukkah Gift Basket with Cookies, Fudge Pretzels, Cashew Rocas, Smoked Almonds and Brownie Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
The Elegant Gourmet, Hanukkah Gift Basket with Cookies, Fudge Pretzels, Cashew Rocas, Smoked Almonds and Brownie Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttySmoky
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


