Is The Elf on the Shelf Chocolate Flavor Cocoa, Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA POWDER (DUTCH PROCESS), CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GUAR GUM.

Check The Elf on the Shelf Chocolate Flavor Cocoa, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Drinking