Is THE ELF ON THE SHELF, TAFFY CANDY TIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS : FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5.
Check THE ELF ON THE SHELF, TAFFY CANDY TIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ELF ON THE SHELF, TAFFY CANDY TIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


