Is THE ESSENTIAL BAKING COMPANY, ORGANIC CIABATTA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST.

Check THE ESSENTIAL BAKING COMPANY, ORGANIC CIABATTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal PrepSnacking