Is The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake French Bread - 16oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Barley Malt.

Check The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake French Bread - 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake French Bread - 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Commonly used for
BakingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake French Bread - 16oz | Spoonful