Is The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake French Bread - 16oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Barley Malt.
Check The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake French Bread - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake French Bread - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake French Bread - 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichMeal Prep


