Is The Estate Dairy 125g Strawberry & Rhubarb Compote Greek Style Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Yogurt ( Milk ), Strawberry & Rhubarb Compote (21%) (Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Rhubarb, Stabiliser: Cornflour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour: Anthocyanins)

Check The Estate Dairy 125g Strawberry & Rhubarb Compote Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking