Is The Estate Dairy Unhomogenised Organic Whole Milk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unhomogenised, Pasteurised Organic Whole Milk. Contains Milk.
Check The Estate Dairy Unhomogenised Organic Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Estate Dairy Unhomogenised Organic Whole Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


