Is THE FAMOUS PACIFIC DESSERT COMPANY, DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, INVERTED SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), MILK, HONEY, BUTTER (MILK), SALT.

Check THE FAMOUS PACIFIC DESSERT COMPANY, DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyButteryChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go