This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is the famous Taddy Porter Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Yeast, Hops, Cane Sugar, Carbon Dioxide

Check the famous Taddy Porter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? the famous Taddy Porter | Spoonful