Is The Farm At Red Hill, Salsa Medium, 16 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only The Finest Tomatoes, Onions, Carrots, Vinegar, Garlic, Olive Oil, Bell Pepper, Habanero, Cayenne, Cilantro, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice, Paprika, Sea Salt & Pepper
Check The Farm At Red Hill, Salsa Medium, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Farm At Red Hill, Salsa Medium, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Farm At Red Hill, Salsa Medium, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


