Is The Farm at The Red Hill Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garbanzo Beans , Lemon Juice , Tahini , Garlic , Olive Oil , Cumin , Cayenne , Sea Salt and Pepper

Check The Farm at The Red Hill Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Farm at The Red Hill Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingLunch