Is The Farm at The Red Hill Jalapeno Hummus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chick Peas , Lemon Juice , Jalapeno , Tahini ( Sesame Seed ) , Garlic , Olive Oil , Cumin , Cayenne , Sea Salt and Pepper .
Check The Farm at The Red Hill Jalapeno Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Farm at The Red Hill Jalapeno Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hill Shire Farm Premium Carved Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Marketside Gluten-Free Roasted Red Pepper Hummus 10 oz, Ready to Eat, Resealable Cup, 2 Tbsp. (28g)
Boars Head Hummus Roasted Red Pepper - 10 Oz
Deli Park Street Hummus Roasted Red Pepper
Red Bull The Summer Edition Watermelon Energy Drink, 12 fl oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


