Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE FARMERS MARKET, PLANTAIN CHIPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PLANTAINS, PALM OLEIN OIL, AND SALT.

Check THE FARMERS MARKET, PLANTAIN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Egg Free? THE FARMERS MARKET, PLANTAIN CHIPS | Spoonful