Is The Fathers Table 6 Inch Smores Cheesecake - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Cream Cheese [Pasteurized Milk and Cream, Salt, Carob Bean, Cheese Culture], Whole Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Canola, Palm, Soybean Oil), Sour Cream [Cultured Milk and Cream, Enzymes], Glucose, Wheat Flour, Brown Sugar, Cocoa (Alkalized), Starch (Corn and Wheat), Skim Milk, Whey, Eggs, Natural Flavors, Salt, Gum Blend (Guar, Locust Bean, and Xanthan Gum), Cinnamon, Whey Protein Concentrate, Caramel Color, Canola/Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Beta Carotene (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check The Fathers Table 6 Inch Smores Cheesecake - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fathers Table 6 Inch Smores Cheesecake - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Fathers Table 6 Inch Smores Cheesecake - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Slice


