Is The Finnish Long Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Gin, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Acesulfame-potassium, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Sucralose

Check The Finnish Long Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go