Is The Finnish Long Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gin With Natural Grapefruit and Juniper Berry Flavors and Carbonation
Check The Finnish Long Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Finnish Long Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
The Finnish Long Drink is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


