Is The Fish Market Dry Rub Herb Crusted Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Dehydrated garlic, Sunflower oil (Processing aid).

Check The Fish Market Dry Rub Herb Crusted Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading