Is The Fish Market Farm Raised Tails On, Peeled & Deveined Cooked Shrimp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP WATER, SALT.

Check The Fish Market Farm Raised Tails On, Peeled & Deveined Cooked Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FryMeal PrepCooking