Is The Fishmonger 2 Hot Smoked Scottish Salmon Fillets (Lemon And Herb) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (salmo Salar) (fish) (93%), Lemon Juice, Lemon Zest, Dried Parsley, Salt. Contains Fish (Salmon).

Check The Fishmonger 2 Hot Smoked Scottish Salmon Fillets (Lemon And Herb) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Slice

Flavor
LemonSavorySalty
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDining