Is The Fishmonger Boneless 2 Smoked Haddock Fillets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haddock (melanogrammus Aeglefinus) (98%), Colours: Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin; Salt.
Check The Fishmonger Boneless 2 Smoked Haddock Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fishmonger Boneless 2 Smoked Haddock Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


