Is The Fishmonger Mackerel In Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel (scomber Scombrus) (64%) (fish), Once Opened, Transfer Contents To An Airtight Tomato Paste (16%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt. Contains: Fish.
Check The Fishmonger Mackerel In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fishmonger Mackerel In Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


