Is The Fishmonger Tuna Chunks In Spring Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (katsuwonus Pelamis) (fish), Spring Water. Contains Fish.
Check The Fishmonger Tuna Chunks In Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fishmonger Tuna Chunks In Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


