Is The Fishmonger Tuna Chunks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (katsuwons Pelams) (fish), Water, Salt. Contains Fish.

Check The Fishmonger Tuna Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep