Is The Fishmonger Yellowfin Tuna Steaks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna (thunnus Albacares) (fish).

Check The Fishmonger Yellowfin Tuna Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSalad