Is THE FLAME, SWEET & SPICY LEMONADE FLAVORED BEVERAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 5.

Check THE FLAME, SWEET & SPICY LEMONADE FLAVORED BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go