Is The Food Doctor Super Snacks Chilli Cor&Harissa 120G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli & Coriander Peanuts, Peanuts, Tomato Powder, Chilli Powder, Coriander Leaves, Salt, Harissa Flavoured Chickpeas, Chickpeas, Harissa Seasoning (Spices (Chilli, Cumin, Coriander, Caraway, Smoked Paprika), Salt, Garlic, Lemon Peel, Citric Acid), Honey, Sugar), Chilli & Coriander Cashew Nuts, Cashew Nuts, Roasted Almonds
Check The Food Doctor Super Snacks Chilli Cor&Harissa 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Food Doctor Super Snacks Chilli Cor&Harissa 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
The Food Doctor Super Snacks Chilli Cor&Harissa 120G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


