Is The Food Doctor Super Snacks Rosemary & Sea Salt 120G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary & Sea Salt Peanuts, Peanuts, Rosemary & Sea Salt Seasoning (Rosemary, Sea Salt, Salt, Garlic Powder), Gum Arabic), Walnuts, Roasted Almonds, Rosemary & Sea Salt Pumpkin Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Rosemary & Sea Salt Seasoning (Rosemary, Sea Salt, Salt, Garlic Powder), Gum Arabic), Roasted Cashew Nuts

Check The Food Doctor Super Snacks Rosemary & Sea Salt 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Food Doctor Super Snacks Rosemary & Sea Salt 120G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping