Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Foodie Market Dark Chocolate Coconut Clusters Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Flakes (34%), Dark Chocolate (34%) (sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*, Cocoa Powder*, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Flavouring), Sunflower Seeds (18%), Pumpkin Seeds (14%), White Quinoa. Contains Soya.

Check The Foodie Market Dark Chocolate Coconut Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? The Foodie Market Dark Chocolate Coconut Clusters | Spoonful