Is The Foodie Market Hand Popped Popcorn Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN (75%), Rapeseed Oil, Flavourings, Rice Flour, Gluten-Free Barley Malt Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Sea Salt.

Check The Foodie Market Hand Popped Popcorn Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VinegarySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go