Is The Foodie Market Hand Popped Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (53%), Demerara Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt.
Check The Foodie Market Hand Popped Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foodie Market Hand Popped Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
SkinnyPop Popped Popcorn Butter - 4.4 Oz
SkinnyPop Popped Popcorn White Cheddar - 1 Oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


