Is The Foodie Market Oh So Delish Thai Style Sriracha Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sriracha Flavoured Peas (70%) (green Split Peas, Corn Starch, Sugar, Garlic Extract, Palm Oil, Salt, Garlic Oil, Maltodextrin, Colour: Paprika Extract; Chilli Extract), Salted Corn (20%) (corn Kernels, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Sriracha Flavoured Half-popped Corn (10%) [corn Kernels, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Spice Extracts, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Acetate; Smoke Flavouring; Colour: Paprika Extract)]. Allergy Advice - May Contain Peanuts, Nuts And Sesame. May Contain Peanuts.
Check The Foodie Market Oh So Delish Thai Style Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foodie Market Oh So Delish Thai Style Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


