Is The Foodie Market Soft Apricots Pitted And Ready To Eat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Rehydrated Dried Apricots, Acidity Regulators Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Preservatives; Sulphur Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate. May Contains Nuts.
Check The Foodie Market Soft Apricots Pitted And Ready To Eat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foodie Market Soft Apricots Pitted And Ready To Eat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep


