Is The Foraging Fox Avocado & Lemon Mayonnaise 240G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil (64%), Avocado Oil (11.5%), Water, Free Range Pasteurised Egg Yolk (10.5%) ( Egg Yolk, Salt), Cider Vinegar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Flour, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Concentrated Lemon Juice (1%)
Check The Foraging Fox Avocado & Lemon Mayonnaise 240G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foraging Fox Avocado & Lemon Mayonnaise 240G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
The Foraging Fox Avocado & Lemon Mayonnaise 240G is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThickSilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


