Is The Foraging Fox Hot Beetroot Ketchup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot (38%), Apple, Red Wine Vinegar, Golden Granulated Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Spices, Horseradish
Check The Foraging Fox Hot Beetroot Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foraging Fox Hot Beetroot Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Foraging Fox Hot Beetroot Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyEarthySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGrilling


