Is The Foraging Fox Hot Beetroot Ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (38%), Apple, Red Wine Vinegar, Golden Granulated Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Spices, Horseradish

Check The Foraging Fox Hot Beetroot Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Foraging Fox Hot Beetroot Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyEarthySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGrilling