Is The Foraging Fox Spicy Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (138g per 100g Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Coconut Sugar, Citrus Fibre, Smoked Jalapeno Powder (1.5%), Spices, Salt
Check The Foraging Fox Spicy Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foraging Fox Spicy Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Foraging Fox Spicy Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


